Any doubt? Take a look to our Faq. For further informations do not hesitate to contact us at assistenza@sitap.it.

Can I return a bespoke or customized carpet?


As required by legislative decree 6/9/2005 n. 206 and art.55 of the Consumer Code, the right of withdrawal does not apply to bespoke or customized goods.